A Fairy Tale Wedding

A Fairy Tale Wedding 온라인으로 보기

★ 5.6 2014 91 분 코미디

A Fairy Tale Wedding를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTV Ultra는 A Fairy Tale Wedding (2014)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

A Fairy Tale Wedding의 줄거리

After twenty years, five high school classmates meet again at Daniele's wedding, the only one who has built a career for himself. During a long weekend in Switzerland, the five friends rediscover the affection and complicity of the past, and they get a chance to straighten out their destinies. A whirlwind of misunderstandings will bring down their shaky balances, and they'll all find the courage to put themselves on the line and start their lives afresh

장르
코미디
개봉
2014-04-10
감독
Carlo Vanzina
평점
★ 5.6 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Stefania Rocca Luciana
  • Emilio Solfrizzi Giovanni
  • Adriano Giannini Luca
  • Giorgio Pasotti Alessandro
  • Ricky Memphis Daniele
  • Paola Minaccioni Paola

IPTV Ultra에서 A Fairy Tale Wedding 보는 방법

IPTV Ultra에서 A Fairy Tale Wedding를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 A Fairy Tale Wedding 시청 시작

IPTV Ultra 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 A Fairy Tale Wedding를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.