Brad Meltzer's Lost History

Brad Meltzer's Lost History 온라인으로 보기

★ 5.5 2014 1 시즌 다큐멘터리

Brad Meltzer's Lost History를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTV Ultra는 Brad Meltzer's Lost History (2014)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Brad Meltzer's Lost History의 줄거리

What does the Ground Zero flag from 9/11 have in common with the original Wright Brothers flying machine patent? Both are historically important items for the United States… and both are missing. Best-selling author Brad Meltzer enlists America’s help to find these and other missing treasures.

최신 에피소드

S1 · 에피소드 11 — Evidence Found · 2015-01-02

Brad Meltzer provides updates on how viewer tips are helping the search for lost and stolen historic artifacts; new leads on the missing Ground Zero flag, the lost Hitler photo albums, and the stolen Roots Plaque.

장르
다큐멘터리
첫 방송
2014-10-31
평점
★ 5.5 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Brad Meltzer Himself - Host

IPTV Ultra에서 Brad Meltzer's Lost History 보는 방법

IPTV Ultra에서 Brad Meltzer's Lost History를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Brad Meltzer's Lost History 시청 시작

IPTV Ultra 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Brad Meltzer's Lost History를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.