Sadık Ahmet

Vezi Sadık Ahmet online

★ 7.5 2024 125 min Dramă

Vrei să vezi Sadık Ahmet? IPTV Ultra aduce Sadık Ahmet (2024) pe fiecare ecran al tău în 4K Ultra HD. Iată tot ce ai nevoie pentru a-l viziona.

Despre ce este Sadık Ahmet?

Dr. Sadik Ahmet fights for the democratic rights of the Western Thrace Turkish minority living in Greece. After graduating from Athens University Faculty of Medicine, Ahmet started working as a doctor in Komotini. Ahmet entered the political struggle to defend the rights of the Western Thrace Turkish minority. He became the founding chairman of the Western Thrace Turkish Minority Advisory Board (BTTDK), which was established in 1989. Ahmet was also known internationally for his work on minority rights in Greece. Ahmet, who died in 1995, became a symbol for the Turkish minority in Western Thrace.

Genuri
Dramă
Lansare
2024-02-02
Regizor
Hakan Yonat
Evaluare
★ 7.5 / 10

Distribuția principală

  • Turgay Aydın Dr. Sadık Ahmet
  • Nur Fettahoğlu Işık Ahmet
  • Erkan Can Ali Molla
  • Renan Bilek Avukat Adem
  • Taner Rumeli İbrahim Şerif
  • İlker Aksum İsmail Rodoplu

Cum să vezi Sadık Ahmet pe IPTV Ultra

Vizionarea Sadık Ahmet pe IPTV Ultra durează un minut: începe o probă gratuită, deschide aplicația pe TV, telefon, Fire Stick sau browser și apasă play — totul în 4K Ultra HD.

Începe să vezi Sadık Ahmet astăzi

Începe proba gratuită IPTV Ultra și vezi Sadık Ahmet astăzi, alături de mii de filme, seriale și canale live în 4K Ultra HD.