Bibaho Obhijaan

在线观看Bibaho Obhijaan

★ 8.0 2019 95 分钟

想看Bibaho Obhijaan吗?IPTV Ultra让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Bibaho Obhijaan (2019)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Bibaho Obhijaan讲了什么?

Two newly wed men Anupam and Rajat who are established in life are henpecked husbands. They plot to flee from their wives and jobs. Due to a twist of another aspiring husband turned dacoit Bullet Singh all plans get spoiled. Finally things take a hilarious turn and end interestingly. The celebrated actors have put in their best. But Anirban Bhattacharya steals the show with his deliberately faulty speech. Some elements do not make it a family movie though. In spite of the U certificate some references do not make it suitable for children. Written by sgaparajita

上映
2019-06-22
导演
Birsa Dasgupta
评分
★ 8.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Ankush Hazra
  • Rudranil Ghosh
  • Anirban Bhattacharya
  • Nusraat Faria Mazhar
  • Priyanka Sarkar
  • Sohini Sarkar

如何在IPTV Ultra观看Bibaho Obhijaan

在IPTV Ultra观看Bibaho Obhijaan只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Bibaho Obhijaan

开始您的IPTV Ultra免费试用,立即观看Bibaho Obhijaan,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。