Ein Sommer in der Toskana

在线观看Ein Sommer in der Toskana

★ 4.4 2019 爱情

想看Ein Sommer in der Toskana吗?IPTV Ultra让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Ein Sommer in der Toskana (2019)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Ein Sommer in der Toskana讲了什么?

Fashion reporter Laura Hansen's research in Tuscany, accidentally reveals that her late mother Gloria, who spent holidays in Prato for 25 years, had a secret adulterous affair in Lucca with surviving local gentleman Emanuele della Torre. Laura falls in love with business attorney Alessandro della Torre, before realizing he's Emanuele's son and works for an Italian luxury-label that exploits thousands of Chinese sweatshop laborers selling "made in Italy" without European labor conditions, as if her mother's secret weren't enough complications, yet lets them be drawn into a web of deceit.—KGF Vissers

类型
爱情
上映
2019-04-28
导演
Jorgo Papavassiliou
评分
★ 4.4 / 10

主要演员

  • Wolke Hegenbarth Laura Hansen
  • Kerem Can Alessandro della Torre
  • Rolf Sarkis Emanuele della Torre
  • Susanna Capurso Elena Della Torre
  • Laura Lo Zito Johanna Tessinaro
  • Beniamino Brogi Luigi Monti

如何在IPTV Ultra观看Ein Sommer in der Toskana

在IPTV Ultra观看Ein Sommer in der Toskana只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Ein Sommer in der Toskana

开始您的IPTV Ultra免费试用,立即观看Ein Sommer in der Toskana,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。