Luther and I

在线观看Luther and I

★ 4.3 2017 105 分钟 剧情历史电视电影

想看Luther and I吗?IPTV Ultra让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Luther and I (2017)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Luther and I讲了什么?

As a nun, Katharina von Bora lives the life destined for her until she comes into contact with a completely new world of thought in the early 20s through the writings of Martin Luther. She flees with some of her co-sisters and comes without legal status, without income and rejected by her family to Wittenberg, where she meets Martin Luther personally. Katharina decides to marry the reformer and, as his wife, becomes a respected housekeeper, an equal interlocutor and the mother of their children together.

类型
剧情, 历史, 电视电影
上映
2017-02-22
导演
Julia von Heinz
评分
★ 4.3 / 10

主要演员

  • Karoline Schuch Katharina von Bora
  • Devid Striesow Martin Luther
  • Ludwig Trepte Philipp Melanchthon
  • Mala Emde Ave von Schönfeld
  • Claudia Messner Barbara Cranach
  • Martin Ontrop Lucas Cranach

如何在IPTV Ultra观看Luther and I

在IPTV Ultra观看Luther and I只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Luther and I

开始您的IPTV Ultra免费试用,立即观看Luther and I,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。