Na układy nie ma rady

在线观看Na układy nie ma rady

★ 3.1 2017 86 分钟 喜剧

想看Na układy nie ma rady吗?IPTV Ultra让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Na układy nie ma rady (2017)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Na układy nie ma rady讲了什么?

When Marek Niewiadomski gets a proposal, which is the job of another deputy minister in one of the state departments, his current life is changing. All decisions he must make with his wife to be an honest citizen bring him many challenges. There is no cure for deals.

类型
喜剧
上映
2017-09-08
导演
Christoph Rurka
评分
★ 3.1 / 10

主要演员

  • Grzegorz Małecki Marek Niewiadomski
  • Katarzyna Glinka Renata Niewiadomska
  • Piotr Polk Lech Pazerny
  • Jan Wieczorkowski Stefan
  • Michał Milowicz Stanley
  • Leszek Teleszyński professor

如何在IPTV Ultra观看Na układy nie ma rady

在IPTV Ultra观看Na układy nie ma rady只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Na układy nie ma rady

开始您的IPTV Ultra免费试用,立即观看Na układy nie ma rady,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。