No Cap: 2 Years of Light

在线观看No Cap: 2 Years of Light

2024 109 分钟

想看No Cap: 2 Years of Light吗?IPTV Ultra让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看No Cap: 2 Years of Light (2024)。以下是观看所需的一切。

No Cap: 2 Years of Light讲了什么?

No Cap follows the journey of Light, also known as Nero Greco, a Greek rapper with Kenyan roots, who grew up in Greece, experiencing the intense socio-political changes of the past decades. From an early age, Light faced social exclusion, racism and stereotypes, and despite these difficulties, he highlighted trap music, giving it a leading role in the Greek music scene.

上映
2024-11-29
导演
Dennis Iliadis

主要演员

  • Light
  • Snik

如何在IPTV Ultra观看No Cap: 2 Years of Light

在IPTV Ultra观看No Cap: 2 Years of Light只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看No Cap: 2 Years of Light

开始您的IPTV Ultra免费试用,立即观看No Cap: 2 Years of Light,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。