Rock 4: Rockers Never Dai

在线观看Rock 4: Rockers Never Dai

2020 110 分钟 喜剧音乐

想看Rock 4: Rockers Never Dai吗?IPTV Ultra让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Rock 4: Rockers Never Dai (2020)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Rock 4: Rockers Never Dai讲了什么?

Rock 4: Rockers Never Dai is the fourth installment of the ROCK! film trilogy, which tells the journey of Ronnie James Dio aka Sharwani Aduha Mat Lahab who wakes up from a coma after 20 years, due to a road accident. He remembers his past with RIMBA BARA and decides to set up another band as RIMBA BARA 2 but faces tough challenges as so much has changed in the music scene. Will Dio and his new found friends be able to revive the legacy of RIMBA BARA with RIMBA BARA 2?

类型
喜剧, 音乐
上映
2020-02-20
导演
Mamat Khalid

主要演员

  • Sharwani NS
  • Hazama Azmi
  • Adam John
  • Nazimi Fahmi
  • Bulan Terry
  • Dewa Sapri Ayah Dio

如何在IPTV Ultra观看Rock 4: Rockers Never Dai

在IPTV Ultra观看Rock 4: Rockers Never Dai只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Rock 4: Rockers Never Dai

开始您的IPTV Ultra免费试用,立即观看Rock 4: Rockers Never Dai,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。