The Albanian Virgin

在线观看The Albanian Virgin

★ 7.5 2023 114 分钟 剧情

想看The Albanian Virgin吗?IPTV Ultra让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看The Albanian Virgin (2023)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

The Albanian Virgin讲了什么?

Albania, 1958. Luana, the daughter of a well respected man in the village, makes friends with Agim, who moved here after his family were banned from the city by the communists. Years later, their childhood friendship turns into teenage love, but without prospects. Luana’s father promised her in marriage to someone else when she was a child. When her father finds out about Luana and Agim’s love, he is furious and immediately arranges for his daughter to be married to the man he chose for her. Luana faces a dilemma: to flee with her lover to Germany, risking being caught by the communists and probably killed, or stay loyal to her family. A poignant love story set in dark times shaped by pressure from old traditions. A deeply human tale about freedom, which is the greatest good even if the price is loneliness.

类型
剧情
上映
2023-02-09
导演
Bujar Alimani
评分
★ 7.5 / 10

主要演员

  • Rina Krasniqi Luana
  • Shkurte Sylejmani Luana (14)
  • Gresa Pallaska Bora
  • Nik Xhelilaj Flamur
  • Alban Ukaj Luk Fiku
  • Astrit Kabashi Sulo

如何在IPTV Ultra观看The Albanian Virgin

在IPTV Ultra观看The Albanian Virgin只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Albanian Virgin

开始您的IPTV Ultra免费试用,立即观看The Albanian Virgin,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。