The PM's Daughter

在线观看The PM's Daughter

★ 4.7 2022 2 季数 喜剧剧情家庭

想看The PM's Daughter吗?IPTV Ultra让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看The PM's Daughter (2022)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

The PM's Daughter讲了什么?

Cat is like any other teenager, with one difference - her mother is the new Prime Minister of Australia. Along with her new friends, Cat navigates life in the spotlight, while tracking down a hidden threat to her mum.

最新一集

季2 · 集 10 — The (Occasionally Inconvenient) Truth · 2023-06-23

Cat races to warn Isabel, using everything she's learned in her battle to unmask the full conspiracy before Australia goes to the polls.

类型
喜剧, 剧情, 家庭
首播
2022-01-01
评分
★ 4.7 / 10

主要演员

  • Cassandra Helmot Catalina 'Cat' Parkes Pérez
  • Natalie English Sadie Bonner
  • Jaga Yap Ollie Yeung
  • Claire Fearon Prime Minister Isabel Pérez
  • Claire Lovering Peeta

如何在IPTV Ultra观看The PM's Daughter

在IPTV Ultra观看The PM's Daughter只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The PM's Daughter

开始您的IPTV Ultra免费试用,立即观看The PM's Daughter,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。