The Young Chief Winnetou

在线观看The Young Chief Winnetou

★ 4.3 2022 103 分钟 家庭冒险西部

想看The Young Chief Winnetou吗?IPTV Ultra让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看The Young Chief Winnetou (2022)。以下是观看所需的一切。

The Young Chief Winnetou讲了什么?

Winnetou's tribe is in dire straits. There is a threat of famine as the all-important buffalo herds are now failing. As the headman's son, young Winnetou wants to prove to his father Intschu-chuna how brave he is and how great a warrior he can be, because he thinks his son still has a lot to learn. To save his tribe, he goes on a dangerous adventure.

类型
家庭, 冒险, 西部
上映
2022-08-11
导演
Mike Marzuk
评分
★ 4.3 / 10

主要演员

  • Mika Ullritz Winnetou
  • Milo Haaf Tom Silver
  • Anatole Taubman Todd Crow
  • Mehmet Kurtuluş Intschu-tschuna
  • Lola Linnea Padotzke Nscho-tschi
  • Tim Oliver Schultz Nagi-Nita

如何在IPTV Ultra观看The Young Chief Winnetou

在IPTV Ultra观看The Young Chief Winnetou只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Young Chief Winnetou

开始您的IPTV Ultra免费试用,立即观看The Young Chief Winnetou,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。