To musi być miłość

在线观看To musi być miłość

★ 5.1 2021 100 分钟 喜剧爱情

想看To musi być miłość吗?IPTV Ultra让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看To musi być miłość (2021)。以下是观看所需的一切。

To musi być miłość讲了什么?

The action of the film takes place during the magical time between Christmas and New Years. The turmoil of love brings the three sisters to the romantic Sopot, where, as part of family deliberations, they have to decide what to do with their romantic life. Though they begin their stay on the couch, Bridget Jones style, they need to quickly establish a plan of action as their guys have just arrived in town begging for a second chance. However, to regain the sisters' trust, they will have to atone for their sins and win their hearts again. Will they make it?

类型
喜剧, 爱情
上映
2021-11-05
导演
Michał Rogalski
评分
★ 5.1 / 10

主要演员

  • Tomasz Karolak Teodor
  • Małgorzata Kożuchowska Roma
  • Anna Smołowik Agata
  • Jan Englert Tadeusz
  • Rafał Królikowski Wiktor Góra
  • Ina Sobala Viola Wiej

如何在IPTV Ultra观看To musi być miłość

在IPTV Ultra观看To musi być miłość只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看To musi być miłość

开始您的IPTV Ultra免费试用,立即观看To musi być miłość,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。