Vieni avanti cretino

在线观看Vieni avanti cretino

★ 6.9 1982 98 分钟 喜剧

想看Vieni avanti cretino吗?IPTV Ultra让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Vieni avanti cretino (1982)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

Vieni avanti cretino讲了什么?

Pasquale Baudaffi, on amnesty, comes out of prison and starts looking for a job with the help of his cousin Gaetano. But first he goes to what was once a brothel, but, unbeknownst to our hapless hero, has been taken over and rented as a dental office. Pasquale finds himself at the center of endless misunderstandings. He tries to be a gamekeeper but that's not okay, he tries to be a waiter in a bar: he immediately gets his orders wrong and he is fired. His performance as a garage keeper was negative. The very latest experience is in an electronics company but its insertion into the futuristic mechanism triggers the craziest complications. The encounter with a lost dog allows him to get to know his mistress and thus discover the woman of his life.

类型
喜剧
上映
1982-04-07
导演
Luciano Salce
评分
★ 6.9 / 10

主要演员

  • Lino Banfi Pasquale Baudaffi
  • Franco Bracardi Gaetano Baudaffi
  • Gigi Reder L'uomo dal dentista
  • Adriana Russo Ragazza al bar
  • Anita Bartolucci Marisa, moglie di Gaetano Baudaffi
  • Ramona Dell'Abate Segretaria del dentista

如何在IPTV Ultra观看Vieni avanti cretino

在IPTV Ultra观看Vieni avanti cretino只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Vieni avanti cretino

开始您的IPTV Ultra免费试用,立即观看Vieni avanti cretino,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。