Makrykostas and Kontogiorgis

Makrykostas and Kontogiorgisをオンラインで観る

★ 7.2 1960 75 分 コメディ

Makrykostas and Kontogiorgisを観たいですか?IPTV UltraはMakrykostas and Kontogiorgis (1960)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Makrykostas and Kontogiorgisのあらすじ

Stelios Kondogiorgis (Dinos Iliopoulos) and Thomas Makrykostas (Costas Hajihristos) are two quiet men that come from the same Peloponnese village yet do not know each other. Their families however are involved in a bloody feud that started 80 years ago. Stelios and Thomas are the last male members from each family. After the last murders in the village where a member of each family died, Stelios' uncle (Pantelis Zervos) urges him to find and kill Thomas for revenge lest he finds him and kills him first. At the same time Thomas is visited by his aunt (Joly Garbi) who asks of him the same and provides him with weapons. Despite everything, neither Stelios nor Thomas are interested in murdering one another and they are both terrified from the idea that a stranger is looking for them in order to kill them. So, they decide to leave their respective jobs and hide at some remote hotel. Luck brings them together without them knowing of each other's identity as they share a room.

ジャンル
コメディ
公開日
1960-02-02
監督
Alekos Sakellarios
評価
★ 7.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Dinos Iliopoulos Stelios Kondogiorgis
  • Kostas Hatzihristos Thomas Makrykostas
  • Pantelis Zervos Thanasis Kontogiorgis
  • Lavrentis Dianellos Perdikoulis
  • Joly Garbi Paraskevoula
  • Periklis Hristoforidis Ξενοδόχος

IPTV UltraでMakrykostas and Kontogiorgisを観る方法

IPTV UltraでMakrykostas and Kontogiorgisを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐMakrykostas and Kontogiorgisを観る

IPTV Ultraの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐMakrykostas and Kontogiorgisを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。