Olympics! The French Games

Olympics! The French Gamesをオンラインで観る

★ 7.7 2024 99 分 ドキュメンタリー履歴

Olympics! The French Gamesを観たいですか?IPTV UltraはOlympics! The French Games (2024)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Olympics! The French Gamesのあらすじ

27 Olympic and Paralympic champions, aged 20 to 100, share their stories in this Mickaël Gamrasni documentary narrated by actress Marion Cotillard. As heirs to previous generations, they trace the incredible genealogy of French Olympism. The documentary revisits over a century of French participation in the Olympics, from their inception in 1896 to the recent feats that have elevated France to the summit. It’s a human adventure, brimming with memories, acts of bravery, and epic emotions: the collective narrative of France winning.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー, 履歴
公開日
2024-05-21
監督
Mickaël Gamrasni
評価
★ 7.7 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Marion Cotillard Narrator (voice)
  • Brahim Asloum Self
  • Félicia Ballanger Self
  • Alain Bernard Self
  • Christine Caron Self
  • Charles Coste Self

IPTV UltraでOlympics! The French Gamesを観る方法

IPTV UltraでOlympics! The French Gamesを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐOlympics! The French Gamesを観る

IPTV Ultraの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐOlympics! The French Gamesを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。