The Trump Prophecy

The Trump Prophecyをオンラインで観る

★ 2.5 2018 120 分 ドラマ

The Trump Prophecyを観たいですか?IPTV UltraはThe Trump Prophecy (2018)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

The Trump Prophecyのあらすじ

The true story about fireman and public servant Mark Taylor who heard a special message from God about change in our nation. When Mary Colbert, a networker and connector of Christian ministries, heard Mark's message she felt called to start a national prayer movement which grew to thousands of people across our nation praying together for the leadership of America and a return to the Godly principles we were founded upon. The Trump Prophecy tells the story of Mark Taylor and Mary Colbert through the election of 2016 followed by a reflective time hearing from leaders in various sectors of faith, business, finance, military, and world affairs who respond with their perspective on what it takes to make America great again.

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
2018-10-02
監督
Stephan Schultze
評価
★ 2.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Chris Nelson Mark Taylor
  • Paulette Todd Mary Colbert
  • Don Brooks Dr. Don Colbert
  • Michael Everett Johnson Dr. Vander
  • Paul Stober Fire Chief
  • Andy Geffken D.J.

IPTV UltraでThe Trump Prophecyを観る方法

IPTV UltraでThe Trump Prophecyを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Trump Prophecyを観る

IPTV Ultraの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐThe Trump Prophecyを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。