WWE King and Queen of the Ring

WWE King and Queen of the Ringをオンラインで観る

★ 6.8 2024 175 分 アクションドラマ

WWE King and Queen of the Ringを観たいですか?IPTV UltraはWWE King and Queen of the Ring (2024)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

WWE King and Queen of the Ringのあらすじ

The 2024 King & Queen of the Ring was a professional wrestling event produced by the American company WWE. It was the 12th King of the Ring event and took place on May 25, 2024, at the Jeddah Super Dome in Jeddah, Saudi Arabia. It aired via pay-per-view (PPV) and live streaming and wrestlers from the Raw and SmackDown brand divisions. This was the first King of the Ring to livestream on the WWE Network since the 2015 event, the first to livestream on Peacock, and the first to air on PPV since the 2002 event. It was the 11th event that WWE held in Saudi Arabia under a 10-year partnership supporting Saudi Vision 2030. The event will also see the finals of both the King of the Ring tournament and the second Queen's Crown tournament.

ジャンル
アクション, ドラマ
公開日
2024-05-25
評価
★ 6.8 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Rebecca Quin Becky Lynch
  • Gionna Daddio Liv Morgan
  • Rami Sebei Sami Zayn
  • Chas Betts Chad Gable
  • Jermaine Haley Bronson Reed
  • Cody Rhodes Cody Rhodes

IPTV UltraでWWE King and Queen of the Ringを観る方法

IPTV UltraでWWE King and Queen of the Ringを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐWWE King and Queen of the Ringを観る

IPTV Ultraの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐWWE King and Queen of the Ringを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。